Jim Barrett
President
Mike Kludt
Vice President
Sue Maslyn
Secretary
Eric Maxon
Treasurer
John Becker
Chaplain
Gary Crawford
Chairman-Director
Gary Kludt
Director
Mike Cole
Director
Jason Hardenbrook
Director
Doug Jones Sr.
Director
Nick Schicker
Director
Dan Schultz
Director
CIVIL LINE OFFICERS
FIRE LINE OFFICERS
Mike Schultz
Chief
Bryan Hardenbrook
Deputy Chief
Dan Schultz
1st Asst. Chief
Tim Bidwell
2nd Asst. Chief
Jordan Willis
Captain
Doug Jones Sr.
Lieutenant
Jason Hardenbrook
Lieutenant
 
 
Sue Maslyn
EMS Captain
Nick Schicker
Fire Police Captain
 
Commissioners
Blaine Young
Chair.-Commissioners
Tom Drennan
V.Chair-Commissioners
Craig Herman
Commissioner
Dave Cole
Commissioner
Mike Kludt
Commissioner
Melissa Schultz
Secretary/Treasurer
 
 
59 Members
Alan Adams
FireFighter-EMT
David Balka
Recruit
James Barrett
Firefighter-EMT
Alex Barrett
FireFighter
Rich Breslawski
FireFighter
*John Becker
Firefighter
Justin Behrend-Jones
FireFighter
Greg Bidwell
Firefighter - EMT
Tim Bidwell
Firefighter
Mike Cole
Firefighter
* Gary Crawford
Firefighter
Phil D'Agostino
Fire Police
* Tom Drennan
Firefighter
Bonnie Gekoski
Fiare Police
Phil Haight
Fire Police
* Bill Hardenbrook
Firefighter
Bryan Hardenbrook
Firefighter - EMT
Jason Hardenbrook
Firefighter
* Craig Herman
Firefighter
Paul Jennings
FireFighter
Brad Johnson
Recruit
Doug Jones Jr.
FireFighter
* Doug Jones Sr.
Firefighter
Shirley Jones
Dispatcher
Andrew Kludt
Firefighter
* Gary Kludt
Firefighter
Matt Kludt
Firefighter
* Mike Kludt
Firefighter
Philip Kludt
Firefighter - EMT
* Rudy Kludt
Firefighter
Warren Kruger
Firefighter
Chelsi Lomonaco
Recruit
Sue Maslyn
Firefighter - EMT
* Eric Maxon
Firefighter
Mike Maxon
Firefighter
*Bill Mayes
Firefighter - EMT
Kevin Murray
Firefighter - CFR
Patrick Murray
Firefighter
*Ralph Reis Jr.
Firefighter
Shelby Reis
EMT
Joe Robb
Firefighter
*Pattie Rowley
Firefighter
Kyle Salyer
Firefighter
Nick Schicker
Fire Police
Dan Schultz
Firefighter
Mike Schultz
Firefighter
* Skip Snell
Firefighter
* Earl Snyder
Support
Bradley Welker
Recruit
Jordan Willis
Firefighter-EMT
*Bob Wilson
Firefighter
*Tom Wilson
FireFighter
*Blaine Young
Firefighter
Calvin Zimmermann
Fire Police
 
 
 
MEMBERS
Red name denotes
50 years active service
Yellow name denotes
40 years active service
Blue name denotes
25 years active service
William Behnke
Robert Butler
Donald Canaway
James Carroll
Dave Cole
Kenneth Deroller
James Dusett
Gary Frobel
*Robert Furness
Steve Hamilton
Cole Hardenbrook
*Roger Herman
Richard Jewsbury
*Max Jones
*Yorke Knapp
Daren Lang
Ron Lasal
*Allen Lofthouse
Ron Lofthouse
Aleta Martin  

Mark Maynard
Tom Mickowicz
Richard Miller
Ralph Patt
Shane Porter
*Jerry Reamer
Janet Reis
Rick Seaman
David Schultz
*John Smith
*Walt Steffen
Thomas Vick
SOCIAL MEMBERS
Red name denotes
50 years active service
40 years active service
John Becker
Robert Furness
Cole Hardenbrook
Bill Hardenbrook
Craig Herman
*Roger Herman
Doug Jones
Max Jones

*Rudy Kludt
Yorke Knapp
Allen Lofthouse

Bill Mayes

*Mike Paduchak
*Jerry Reamer
John Smith
Skip Snell
Earl Snyder
Walt Steffen
Blaine Young
LIFE MEMBERS
Frank Whitehouse
1912-1915
Elmer Crego
1916
H.J. Parker
1917-1919
Records Unavailable
1920-1921
Oscar LaDue
1922
Records Unavailable
1923-1926
Leon Shaw
1927-1933
William Vick
1934-1938
Bill Frobel
1939-1946
Larry Henderson
1947-1950
Roger Herman
1951-1954
Gerald Reamer
1955-1956
Lew Dusett
1957-1960
Roger Herman
1961-1967
Roland Mowers
1968-1973
Jack Drennan
1974-1975
Gerald Reamer
1976-1978
Bill Jewsbury
1979-1980
Gary Frobel
1981-1982
Tom Vick
1983-1984
Craig Herman
1985-1989
Doug Jones Sr.
1990-1994
Dave Schultz
Doug Jones Sr.
1997-2002
Charles Snell
2003-2004
Rick Seaman
2005-2006
Mike Kludt
2007-2009
Brad Youngjohn
2010-2011
PAST CHIEFS
Angel Estela
Vice President
Diane Furness
Asst. Secretary
Dorrie Hardenbrook
Pat Hardenbrook
Member
Janet Herman
Member
Joanie Herman
Member
Mary Herring
Asst. Treasurer
Carol Lofthouse
Treasurer
Janet Mowers
Member
Lorena Patt
Member
Mary Ann Wedow
Member
Melissa Schultz
Member
 
 
 
Ladies Aux.